Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone Beetel M91,Telephone Beetel M59,Xlr Male And Female Connector,Electrolyte For Battery,Ros
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEMPICK OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 17-09-2023 21:14:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MARUTI OFFICE SUPPLIER | - | 18-09-2023 00:21:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVIKRA TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-09-2023 21:57:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI REFRIGERATIONS | - | 17-09-2023 23:45:08 | N/A | Qualified |