Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shure Blx288 Sm58 Dual Hand Wireless,Microphone Wind Sheild,Xlr Male Connector,Xlr Female Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4459361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRUX DIGITAL INC | - | 19-01-2024 15:47:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INICIO TECHNOLOGY INC | - | 19-01-2024 14:55:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | XOUGHT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-01-2024 17:19:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INICIO TECHNOLOGY INC( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shure BLX288 SM58 Dual Hand Wireless,Microphone Wind Sheild,Xlr Male Connector,Xlr Female Connector | 85668.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FRUX DIGITAL INC( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shure BLX288 SM58 Dual Hand Wireless,Microphone Wind Sheild,Xlr Male Connector,Xlr Female Connector | 90700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | XOUGHT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shure BLX288 SM58 Dual Hand Wireless,Microphone Wind Sheild,Xlr Male Connector,Xlr Female Connector | 102900.00 | L3 |