Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiper Blade Assy,Rubber Hose,Solenoid,Tubular Box Spanner,Pitiful Coil,Pre Filter Fuel,Head Lamp Fg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/375020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noor enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Wiper Blade Assy,Rubber Hose,Solenoid,Tubular Box Spanner,Pitiful Coil,Pre Filter Fuel,Head Lamp FG | 326809.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAA INNOVATIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Wiper Blade Assy,Rubber Hose,Solenoid,Tubular Box Spanner,Pitiful Coil,Pre Filter Fuel,Head Lamp FG | 327172.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | A.K. SETH & CO. (MII) | Item Categories : Wiper Blade Assy,Rubber Hose,Solenoid,Tubular Box Spanner,Pitiful Coil,Pre Filter Fuel,Head Lamp FG | 349555.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Wiper blade assy,rubber hose,solenoid,tubular box spanner,pitiful coil,pre filter fuel,head lamp fg
Read more
Solenoid,drive assy,wiper blade front,wiper blade co-driver,wiper blade rear,rubber hose crackcase,
Read more
Wiper blade,wiper blade,ignition switch,roof marked lamp,battery master switch,solenoid switch,hose
Read more
Head light fg 122n,fog head lamp fg 119,horn low tone,fuse,wiper arm,blade assy wiper,rear tail lig
Read more
Alternator 24v,wiper blade,solenoid switch,tie rod end,solenoid switch,assy head lamp,wiper arm,ass
Read more
Reservoir,oil seal,assy wiper blade,assy cable set cab lamp,wiper blade,solenoid switch 12v,armatur
Read more
Combination switch,wiper motor,fog head lamp fg,roler brg,turn indicator relay,blade assy wiper,wip
Read more
Field coil,solenoid switch,wiper blade,power stearing filter kit,pad,wiper blade assy,assy clutch d
Read more
of your Industry type