Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Shifting / Re Routing Of Of Existing 33 Kv Fozal Naggar Feeder From Sliding Point To Safer Place Under Esd Hpsebl Naggar On Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
Tender For Shifting / Re Routing Of Of Existing 33 Kv Fozal Naggar Feeder From Sliding Point To Safer Place Under Esd Hpsebl Naggar On Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_135609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-02/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naggar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200807 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 85 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing and laying of wire crates protection work for protection of existing four pole structure of 33kv double circuit fozal-naggar ht line under esd hpsebl katrain
Tender for providing and laying of wire crates protection work for protection of existing four pole structure of 33kv double circuit fozal-naggar ht line under esd hpsebl katrain
Read moreTender for restoration of 33kv d/c ht line fozal-naggar feeder up to larankelo damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section dobhi under esd, hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 33kv d/c ht line fozal-naggar feeder up to larankelo damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section dobhi under esd, hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for repair of 11kv and 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar.
Tender for repair of 11kv and 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar.
Read moreTender for restoration of 33kv ht line damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section naggar, larankelo and sarsai under esd, hpsebl naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 33kv ht line damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section naggar, larankelo and sarsai under esd, hpsebl naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for aug. of 1ph to 3ph lt line from existing 63kva dtr rumsu in (e) section naggar under esd , hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for aug. of 1ph to 3ph lt line from existing 63kva dtr rumsu in (e) section naggar under esd , hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh from existing 25kva dtr mahili-ii under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for lt extension to loh from existing 25kva dtr mahili-ii under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for augmentation of 100kva, 11/04kv dtr sarsai into 250 kva under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for augmentation of 100kva, 11/04kv dtr sarsai into 250 kva under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh at village sharo from existing 100kva dtr kamsari in (e) section naggar under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh at village sharo from existing 100kva dtr kamsari in (e) section naggar under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Tender for providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Read moreTender for shifting, re-routing of 33kv ht, 11kv ht, dtr line due to widening of manali-sarchu-leh road under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for shifting, re-routing of 33kv ht, 11kv ht, dtr line due to widening of manali-sarchu-leh road under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type