Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Repair Of 11 Kv And 33 Kv Vcb By Repair, Replacement Of Defective Parts At 33substation Naggar Under Esd Hpsebl Naggar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Repair Of 11 Kv And 33 Kv Vcb By Repair, Replacement Of Defective Parts At 33substation Naggar Under Esd Hpsebl Naggar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_108134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-17/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 3570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naggar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158216 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for repair of 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33kv substation prini under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali.
Tender for repair of 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33kv substation prini under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali.
Read moreTender for providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Tender for providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Read moreTender for shifting / re-routing of of existing 33kv fozal-naggar feeder from sliding point to safer place under esd hpsebl naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for shifting / re-routing of of existing 33kv fozal-naggar feeder from sliding point to safer place under esd hpsebl naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 33kv vacuum interrupters, 11kv damaged vi of 11kv incomer no.ii, master trip relay ashida make, overhauling of 11kv rehyal bycheri and 11kv incomer no.ii indoor vcb, replacement of non functional yard lights
Estimate for replacement of 33kv vacuum interrupters, 11kv damaged vi of 11kv incomer no.ii, master trip relay ashida make, overhauling of 11kv rehyal bycheri and 11kv incomer no.ii indoor vcb, replacement of non functional yard lights repla
Read moreTender for servicing and overhauling of 33kv vcb s at 33 11kv sub station bassi repair and replacement of various defective indicating recording instruments of 132kv control relay panels grmp panels firefighting pipeline lt panels of 66mw bph
Tender for servicing and overhauling of 33kv vcb s at 33 11kv sub station bassi repair and replacement of various defective indicating recording instruments of 132kv control relay panels grmp panels firefighting pipeline lt panels of 66mw bph
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and 28-02-2025 in (e) section naggar under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and 28-02-2025 in (e) section naggar under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for restoration of 33kv ht line damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section naggar, larankelo and sarsai under esd, hpsebl naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 33kv ht line damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section naggar, larankelo and sarsai under esd, hpsebl naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing 11kv ht line to proposed 11/.4kv, 100kva dtr shanti colony at jayanigran under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for providing 11kv ht line to proposed 11/.4kv, 100kva dtr shanti colony at jayanigran under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreof your Industry type