Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Broom (V2),Broom (V2),Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2),Domestic Mugs Bathroom,Cleaning Duster (V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/236124 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Item Categories : Broom (V2),Broom (V2),Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2),Domestic Mugs - Bathroom,Cleaning Duster (V | 67680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE A.P. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Broom (V2),Broom (V2),Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2),Domestic Mugs - Bathroom,Cleaning Duster (V | 68322.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SINGH DYE CHEM | Item Categories : Broom (V2),Broom (V2),Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2),Domestic Mugs - Bathroom,Cleaning Duster (V | 71040.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Broom (V2),Broom (V2),Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2),Domestic Mugs - Bathroom,Cleaning Duster (V | 72000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | GEMSTRINGS | Item Categories : Broom (V2),Broom (V2),Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2),Domestic Mugs - Bathroom,Cleaning Duster (V | 76164.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | Ahmad & Company | Item Categories : Broom (V2),Broom (V2),Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2),Domestic Mugs - Bathroom,Cleaning Duster (V | 94620.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Broom (v2),broom (v2),squeegee washer wiper mopper (v2),domestic mugs - bathroom,cleaning duster (v
Read more
Broom (v2),broom (v2),squeegee washer wiper mopper (v2),domestic mugs - bathroom,cleaning duster (v
Read more
Plastic buckets as per is 3730,domestic mugs - bathroom,broom (v2),squeegee washer wiper mopper (v2
Read more
Broom (v2),broom (v2),cleaning duster (v2),squeegee washer wiper mopper (v2),squeegee washer wiper
Read more
Domestic mugs - bathroom,liquid lab wash detergent,squeegee washer wiper mopper (v2),squeegee washe
Read more
Domestic mugs - bathroom,liquid lab wash detergent,squeegee washer wiper mopper (v2),squeegee washe
Read more
Broom sticks,broom (v2),cleaning duster (v2),squeegee washer wiper mopper (v2),squeegee washer wipe
Read more
Broom sticks,broom (v2),cleaning duster (v2),squeegee washer wiper mopper (v2),squeegee washer wipe
Read more
of your Industry type