Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Alangad Bp 10/2025 26 Construction Of Drain,Culvert At Madathumpadi Road In Ward No.12 Of Alangad Panchayath General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Alangad Bp 10/2025 26&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drain,Culvert At Madathumpadi&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward No.12 Of Alangad Panchayath &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/42314/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1005 |
| EMD | 11348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250453 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alangad bp 9/2025-26 punthuruthil -sc colony samagra vikasanam-general civil work-alangad gp ward 13 alangad bp
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of drain-in vettungal road-general civil work-ward 2 kadungallor panchayath alangad bp
Annual plan- refer tender documents
Read moreAlangad bp 28/2025-26 maintanace of panayikulam-resource recovery centre-general civil work-alangad block panchayath
Annual plan-alangad bp 28/2025-26&#x0d maintanace of panayikulam-resource&#x0d recovery centre-general civil work-alangad&#x0d block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of drain at- mandamparambil road in ward no, 1 of varappuzha panchayath alangad bp-general civil work-.
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road&#x0d retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjikuzhy bp retaining wall to mattathil chakkinedathu culvert-annual plan- general civil work
Annual plan-kanjikuzhy bp retaining wall to&#x0d mattathil chakkinedathu culvert-annual plan-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.335/25 asharippallam tharakkattu road maintenance, w-3 -road maintenance-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro.no.335/25 asharippallam&#x0d tharakkattu road maintenance, w-3 -road&#x0d maintenance-general civil work-alangad&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan chittumala block panchayath 2024-25 erappurath nenmeni culvert completion munroethuruth grama panchayath general civil work
Completion of culvert
Read moreAnnual plan-ernakulam district panchayath- proj.no.1380/24-25 alangad division - anganawady no.128 nirmmanam karumalloor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 337/25 mythanapilly kumbalam drain construction ward 11, 14- drain-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. no 337/25 mythanapilly&#x0d kumbalam drain construction ward 11, 14-&#x0d drain-general civil work-alangad grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type