Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Disc 352 Dia,Clutch Master Cyl,Clutch Master Cyl ..,Pump Fuel Tfr,Pump Fuel Tfr A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3959846 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES | - | 16-09-2023 11:24:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-09-2023 17:29:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRACK TRADING ENGG | - | 16-09-2023 17:01:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC 352 DIA,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ..,PUMP FUEL TFR,PUMP FUEL TFR a | 28159.69 | L1 |
| 2 | GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC 352 DIA,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ..,PUMP FUEL TFR,PUMP FUEL TFR a | 33791.66 | L2 |
| 3 | TRACK TRADING ENGG | Item Categories : CLUTCH DISC 352 DIA,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ..,PUMP FUEL TFR,PUMP FUEL TFR a | 40550.01 | L3 |