Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Fuel Filter,Bearing Front Assy,Indicator Glass,352 Dia Clutch Disc Assy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4223648 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOKRIWAL MATCHING CENTRE | - | 27-11-2023 17:16:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA MANSA SALES CORPORATION | - | 27-11-2023 17:19:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI JI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-11-2023 17:13:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI JI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER,BEARING FRONT ASSY,INDICATOR GLASS,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY | 20270.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA MANSA SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER,BEARING FRONT ASSY,INDICATOR GLASS,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY | 20866.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOKRIWAL MATCHING CENTRE | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER,BEARING FRONT ASSY,INDICATOR GLASS,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY | 20876.00 | L3 |