Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Six Lane Access Controlled Expressway From Km 173.500 To Km 213.803(giyod To Bhuval Of Tharad Ahmedabad Expressway Design Length 40.303 Kms) Under Bharatmala Pariyojana In Gujarat (Package V) On Hybrid Annuity Mode.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Six Lane Access Controlled Expressway From Km 173.500 To Km 213.803(giyod To Bhuval Of Tharad Ahmedabad Expressway Design Length 40.303 Kms) Under Bharatmala Pariyojana In Gujarat (Package V) On Hybrid Annuity Mode.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_132182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tharad-Ahmedabad/ Gujarat/Pkg-V/ 2022 |
| Tender Fee | 1.6 Lakh |
| EMD | 15.39 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 15, 2022 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Independent engineer services for construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 173.500 to km 213.803 (giyod to bhuval of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 40.303 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package-v) on ham
Independent engineer services for construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 173.500 to km 213.803 (giyod to bhuval of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 40.303 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package-v) on ham
Read moreConstruction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 127.000 to km 173.500(udalpur to giyod of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 46.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iv) on hybrid annuity mode
Construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 127.000 to km 173.500(udalpur to giyod of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 46.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iv) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 127.000 to km 173.500 (udalpur to giyod of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 46.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iv) on ham
Independent engineer services for construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 127.000 to km 173.500 (udalpur to giyod of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 46.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iv) on ham
Read moreConstruction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 83.500 to km 127.000(diodarda to udalpur of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 43.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in the gujarat(package iii) on hybrid annuity mode
Construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 83.500 to km 127.000(diodarda to udalpur of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 43.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in the gujarat(package iii) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 43.500 to km 83.500(khimana to diodarda of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 40 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of gujarat (package ii) on hybrid annuity mode.
Construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 43.500 to km 83.500(khimana to diodarda of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 40 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of gujarat (package ii) on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreIe services for construction of 6lane access controlled expressway from km 83.500 to km 127.000 (diodarda to udalpur of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 43.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iii) on ham
Ie services for construction of 6lane access controlled expressway from km 83.500 to km 127.000 (diodarda to udalpur of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 43.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iii) on ham
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Appointment of safety consultant during construction period of 4 lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of rajasthan on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for construction of 4-lane greenfield expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for const of 4lane gf expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajas
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for const of 4lane gf expressway spur from delhi-vadodara greenfield expressway near bandikui to jaipur in bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in the state of rajas
Read moreConstruction of eight lane access controlled expressway from km 154.600 to km 190.000 of vadodara mumbai expressway (jujuwa to gandeva section) in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana (phase i package-viii)
Construction of eight lane access controlled expressway from km 154.600 to km 190.000 of vadodara mumbai expressway (jujuwa to gandeva section) in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana (phase i package-viii)
Read moreof your Industry type