Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.151/25 26 Vallicode Gp Costruction Of Irish Drain In Pulinilkkunnathil Padi Paruvelil Padi Road Ward 07
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.151/25 26 Vallicode Gp Costruction Of Irish Drain In Pulinilkkunnathil Padi Paruvelil Padi Road Ward 07
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788951_16 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/VLKD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLICODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301170 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Annual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 82 puthan chantha akkalumukk road retaring and irish ward 5 vallicode gp konni 2024 25
Annual plan pro no 82 puthan&#x0d chantha akkalumukk road&#x0d retaring and irish ward 5&#x0d vallicode gp konni 2024 25
Read morepro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
pro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
Read morePro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Pro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 277/24-25-vallicode gp - choothupara padi-vattakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Annual plan-pro.no-277/24-25 vallicode gp - choothupara padi attakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Read moreAnnual plan -pro.no.48/25-26 vallicode gp-indilayappan padi -punnaykkattu mannil padi road maintenance ward 14
Annual plan -pro.no.48/25-26 vallicode gp-indilayappan padi -punnaykkattu mannil padi road maintenance ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.129/24-concreting of pulinilkkunnathil padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.129/24-concreting of pulinilkkunnathil padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 151/23-24 ,vallicode gp kudamukku community hall maintenance -ward 12
Annual plan-pr no 151/23-24 ,vallicode gp kudamukku community hall maintenance -ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 141/23-24 vallicode gp ,maintenance of homeo dispensary
Annual plan-pro no 141/23-24 vallicode gp ,maintenance of homeo dispensary
Read moreVillage padi thazhathethil padi road irish drainage in puzhakkattiri gp p
Village padi thazhathethil padi road irish drainage in puzhakkattiri gp p
Read moreof your Industry type