Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Approch Road From Khapat Pimpari Mdr 18 To Khapat Pimpari Tanda (Km 00/00 To 1/040) Tq.Sonpeth Dist.Parbhani
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Approch Road From Khapat Pimpari Mdr 18 To Khapat Pimpari Tanda (Km 00/00 To 1/040) Tq.Sonpeth Dist.Parbhani
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950884_8 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno26/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c.drain at maniknagar tanda, khapat pimpri, tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c.drain at maniknagar tanda, khapat pimpri, tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreAnuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Anuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c.drain at, bhaucha tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2023-24)
Construction of c.c.drain at, bhaucha tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement and widening to sonpeth narwadi vandan wadgaon kodri road mdr-18 km.16/00 to 29/500 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Improvement and widening to sonpeth narwadi vandan wadgaon kodri road mdr-18 km.16/00 to 29/500 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreProviding and erecting solar highmast in premises devinagar tanda at, devinagar tanda tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2025-26)
Providing and erecting solar highmast in premises devinagar tanda at, devinagar tanda tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at, tukaram tanda (g.p.devinagar tanda) tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2025-26)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at, tukaram tanda (g.p.devinagar tanda) tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at, maniknagar tanda, khapatpimpri tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. road at, maniknagar tanda, khapatpimpri tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at, bhaucha tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. road at, bhaucha tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at devinagar tanda, tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c.road and drain at devinagar tanda, tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at, jamal naik tanda (g.p.devinagar tanda) tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2025-26)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at, jamal naik tanda (g.p.devinagar tanda) tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type