Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C.Drain At Maniknagar Tanda, Khapat Pimpri, Tq.Sonpeth, Dist.Parbhani (Under Dpdc Jan Suvidha, 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C.Drain At Maniknagar Tanda, Khapat Pimpri, Tq.Sonpeth, Dist.Parbhani (Under Dpdc Jan Suvidha, 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1168149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSSONPETH/E-T/2024-25/JS/10 |
| Tender Fee | 3700 |
| EMD | 8302 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHAYAT SAMITI, SONPETH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2029906 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road at, maniknagar tanda, khapatpimpri tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. road at, maniknagar tanda, khapatpimpri tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at, bhaucha tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. road at, bhaucha tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at devinagar tanda, tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c.road and drain at devinagar tanda, tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at, hanuman nagar tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. road at, hanuman nagar tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at, mahavishnu tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. road and drain at, mahavishnu tanda, shelgaon tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at, rewa tanda, dighol (e) tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. road and drain at, rewa tanda, dighol (e) tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road and c.c.drain at, hatkarwadi tq.manwat, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Construction of internal c.c.road and c.c.drain at, hatkarwadi tq.manwat, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2024-25)
Read moreProviding fundamental facility to smashan bhumi, at,thadi ukkadgaon, tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Providing fundamental facility to smashan bhumi, at,thadi ukkadgaon, tq.sonpeth, dist.parbhani (under dpdc jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Read moreStrengthening of approch road from khapat pimpari mdr-18 to khapat pimpari tanda (km 00/00 to 1/040) tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani
Strengthening of approch road from khapat pimpari mdr-18 to khapat pimpari tanda (km 00/00 to 1/040) tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani
Read moreSushobhikaran at, umara, tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha dpdc, 2023-24)
Sushobhikaran at, umara, tq.pathri, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha dpdc, 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type