Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink 003,Epson Ink 008,Epson Ink T01, D1, D2, D3 & D4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA ENTERPRISES | Make : na Model : Volleyball Net Title : Volleyball Net | 05-03-2024 09:25:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA TRADERS | Make : MH Model : D-link cables Title : D-link cables | 05-03-2024 09:32:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivansh Enterprises | Make : N.A Model : EPSON Ink 003 Title : EPSON Ink 003 | 05-03-2024 09:47:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivansh Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON Ink 003,EPSON Ink 008,EPSON Ink T01, d1, d2, d3 & d4 | 90450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON Ink 003,EPSON Ink 008,EPSON Ink T01, d1, d2, d3 & d4 | 95840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON Ink 003,EPSON Ink 008,EPSON Ink T01, d1, d2, d3 & d4 | 100100.00 | L3 |