Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R M/O Water Supply Under Sub Division No.I, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunder.Sw Strengthening Of Existing Check Weir At Karmatang X (Ch.1650.00 To 1670.00mtr) For The Period Of 02 (Two) Months. (10 Nos. Labour)
Description
Strengthening Of Existing Check Weir At Karmatang X (Ch.1650.00 To 1670.00mtr) For The Period Of 02 (Two) Months. (10 Nos. Labour)
Organisation Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_APWD_22430_1
Reference
Number
Modified NIT No. 155/2025-26/EE/NACD
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8687
Tender Value -
Place EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23755

Start Date March 18, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/03/2026

Expired 166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.