Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2433/Ms/Exp/D 85,88/1404,1176/Ivl, Vascular Surg, Ccl(consum)/Ifa Re 11/2025 26
Description
2433/Ms/Exp/D 85,88/1404,1176/Ivl, Vascular Surg, Ccl(consum)/Ifa Re 11/2025 26 For Ahrr
Organisation IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_ARMY_708522_1
Reference
Number
2433/MS/EXP/D 85,88/1404,1176/IVL, VASCULAR SURG, CCL(Consum)/IFA RE-11/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 40932
Tender Value -
Place ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793582

Start Date May 16, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/06/2025

Expired 456 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.