Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2433/Ms/Exp/D 1349, 1058/Vascular Surg(consum)/Ifa Re 202/2025 26
|
| Description |
2433/Ms/Exp/D 1349, 1058/Vascular Surg(consum)/Ifa Re 202/2025 26 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMY_722264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2433/MS/EXP/D 1349, 1058/Vascular Surg(Consum)/IFA RE-202/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808628 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2433/ms/exp/d 85,88/1404,1176/ivl, vascular surg, ccl(consum)/ifa re-11/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/d 85,88/1404,1176/ivl, vascular surg, ccl(consum)/ifa re-11/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/vascular surg/ifa re-286/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/vascular surg/ifa re-286/2023-24 for ah rr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d 254, 209/ctvs surg(consum)/ifa re-52/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/d 254, 209/ctvs surg(consum)/ifa re-52/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/onco surg/consum/pac pa 478/2026-27
2433/ms/exp/onco surg/consum/pac pa 478/2026-27 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg/consum/pac pa 436/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg/consum/pac pa 436/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg/consum/pac pa 445/2025-26
2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg/consum/pac pa 445/2025-26 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/vascular surg(consume)/pac pa-378/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/vascular surg(consume)/pac pa-378/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/vascular surg(consume)/pac pa-377/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/vascular surg(consume)/pac pa-377/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d-66/ctvs surg/ifa re-69/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/d-66/ctvs surg/ifa re-69/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/d-788,622/ifa re-202/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-788,622/med store/ifa re-202/2023-24 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type