Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compound Wall For Anganwadi Center No 84 85 86 69 70 80 Proj No 101
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Compound Wall For Anganwadi Center No 84 85 86 69 70 80 Proj No 101&Amp#X0d
In Udumbanchola G P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752774_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-06/2024-25/AE/LSGD/UGP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDUMBANCHOLA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221030 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
D/o sector-84, 85, 86 and 87 (remodeling of footpath in sector-85) noida
D/o sector-84, 85, 86 and 87 (remodeling of footpath in sector-85) noida
Read moreD/o sector-84, 85, 86 and 87 (development work in 5 percent abadi plots, sector-86) noida
D/o sector-84, 85, 86 and 87 (development work in 5 percent abadi plots, sector-86) noida
Read moreVamanapuram gp 2023-2024 proj no 86-compound wallmaintenance in madathuvathukkal lps ward10
Vamanapuram gp 2023-2024 proj no 86-compound wallmaintenance in madathuvathukkal lps ward10
Read more220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
Read moreBush 80 x 85 x 70 . skel-4725 ref-1 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush 80 x 85 x 70 . skel-4725 ref-1 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMankulam gp, maintenance of anganwadi no.62,ward. 6,proj no.101/2024-25
Mankulam gp, maintenance of anganwadi no.62,ward. 6,proj no.101/2024-25
Read moreAppointment of agency for inspection of all road elements in beat no. 75, 76, 80, 81, 82, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86 in k/south ward.
Appointment of agency for inspection of all road elements in beat no. 75, 76, 80, 81, 82, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86 in k/south ward.
Read moreImprovement works for burial ground in div 83 84 85 86 87 88 and 89 zone 07
Improvement works for burial ground in div 83 84 85 86 87 88 and 89 zone 07
Read moreof your Industry type