Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Puca Covered Drain From Nichu Banshai Barowaritala To House Of Prabir Nath Towards House Of Kalipada Mal At Banshai Sansad Under Kalyanpur G P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain From Nichu Banshai Barowaritala To House Of Prabir Nath Towards House Of Kalipada Mal At Banshai Sansad Under Kalyanpur G P
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3(1)/KGP/15thFC(Tied)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jewdhara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from renuka mal house to kanti das house at kalyanpur
Construction of concrete road from renuka mal house to kanti das house at kalyanpur under baikunthapur i gram panchayat within burdwan ii panchayat samity activity id 70965048
Read morePaka cover drain from m. kalyanpur tintala house to kalipada das dayal patra shop
Paka cover drain from m. kalyanpur tintala house to kalipada das dayal patra shop
Read morePcc drain with slab from monai nichu mal para rakshakar mal house to ranjit mal house, under harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Pcc drain with slab from monai nichu mal para rakshakar mal house to ranjit mal house, under harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from house of kashinath santra towards house of khokan mondal via barowaritala at sarbamongala under kalyanpur g p
Construction of pucca covered drain from house of kashinath santra towards house of khokan mondal via barowaritala at sarbamongala under kalyanpur g p
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of prabir das to pukurpar at hatgacha west under kalyanpur gp activity id113084163
Construction of drain from house of prabir das to pukurpar at hatgacha west under kalyanpur gp &#x0d activity id113084163&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain and soak pit or recharge pit for gray water management system from house of bimal kisku to house of jiban mondal at banshai under kalyanpur g p activity id 106937514
Construction of pucca drain and soak pit or recharge pit for gray water management system from house of bimal kisku to house of jiban mondal at banshai under kalyanpur g p activity id 106937514
Read moreConstruction of pcc road champa jha house to ashok nath via parimal saha via satajit barus house at mirjapur nichu angsha, ward no.-8, under old malda municipality.
Construction of cc road
Read moreConst.of pucca drain from the house of hirendra nath bhattacharya to the house of prabir barman within takagachh rajarhat g.p. under cooch behar -ii dev block activity code 109314335
Const.of pucca drain from the house of hirendra nath bhattacharya to the house of prabir barman within takagachh rajarhat g.p. under cooch behar -ii dev block activity code 109314335
Read moreConstruction of 3 (three) nos cc road and 1 (one) no boulder sausage works from (a) subhas ray house (infront of gravel road) to gajendra nath ray house (b) rabi barman house (infront of gravel road) to kalipada barman house (c) pradip roy pond to h
Construction of 3 (three) nos cc road and 1 (one) no boulder sausage works from (a) subhas ray house (infront of gravel road) to gajendra nath ray house (b) rabi barman house (infront of gravel road) to kalipada barman house (c) pradip roy pond to h
Read moreof your Industry type