Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Digene,Tab Disprin,Tab Ondem Md4,Tab Avomine,Tab Montair Lc,Tab Limcee,Tab Dolo 650 Mg,Tab Comb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/263015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.M.DISTRIBUTORS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB DIGENE,TAB DISPRIN,TAB ONDEM MD4,TAB AVOMINE,TAB MONTAIR LC,TAB LIMCEE,TAB DOLO 650 MG,TAB COMB | 62846.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEDICLOCK HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB DIGENE,TAB DISPRIN,TAB ONDEM MD4,TAB AVOMINE,TAB MONTAIR LC,TAB LIMCEE,TAB DOLO 650 MG,TAB COMB | 62915.80 | L2 |
| 3 | DAS DRUG HOUSE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB DIGENE,TAB DISPRIN,TAB ONDEM MD4,TAB AVOMINE,TAB MONTAIR LC,TAB LIMCEE,TAB DOLO 650 MG,TAB COMB | 65680.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Tab digene,tab disprin,tab ondem md4,tab avomine,tab montair lc,tab limcee,tab dolo 650 mg,tab comb
Read more
Tab limcee,tab sorbitrate 10,tab disprin,tab enzocmac plus,tab aciloc 150,tab dolo 650,tab lipicard
Read more
Tab montair lc,tab cetrizine 10 mg,tab clopitab a,tab combilam,tab digene,tab dulcoflex,tab disprin
Read more
Tab ondem md,cap becosules z,tab montair lc,tab a to z,tab limcee,tab sporolac ds,tab etozox 90,inj
Read more
Syp mucaine gel,syp digene,syp montair lc,syp looz,tab amoxy clav 625,tab dolo 650,tab disprine,abo
Read more
Syp mucaine gel,syp digene,syp montair lc,syp looz,tab amoxy clav 625,tab dolo 650,tab disprine,abo
Read more
Tab dolo 650 mg,tab dolo 500 mg,tab cetrizine,tab spasmonil,tab ondet md,tab limcee 500 mg,tab disp
Read more
Tab defeclav 625,tab azidef 500 mg,tab combiflam,tab disprin,tab limcee chewable,tab fluconazole 15
Read more
of your Industry type