Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Augmentin 625 Mg,Tab Prega M,Tab Digene,Tab Meftalspas,Tab Sinarest,Tab Limcee,Tab Chymoral Fort
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/225338 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MASTA MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE(MII) | Item Categories : TAB AUGMENTIN-625MG,TAB PREGA-M,TAB DIGENE,TAB MEFTALSPAS,TAB SINAREST,TAB LIMCEE,TAB CHYMORAL FORT | 42275.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GULAB MEDICOSE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB AUGMENTIN-625MG,TAB PREGA-M,TAB DIGENE,TAB MEFTALSPAS,TAB SINAREST,TAB LIMCEE,TAB CHYMORAL FORT | 42374.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI MEDICAL AGENCIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB AUGMENTIN-625MG,TAB PREGA-M,TAB DIGENE,TAB MEFTALSPAS,TAB SINAREST,TAB LIMCEE,TAB CHYMORAL FORT | 43034.65 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Tab augmentin-625mg,tab prega-m,tab digene,tab meftalspas,tab sinarest,tab limcee,tab chymoral fort
Read more
Tab augmentin 625,tab digene,tab combiflam,tab cefixime,tab dexona,tab limcee 500,tab loperamide,ta
Read more
Tab augmentin 625,tab meftal spas,tab sinarest,tab shelcal m,tab platenza,tab limcee,tab folvite 5
Read more
Tab pcm 650,tab combiflam,tab levocet,tab meftalspas,tab digene,tab oflox oz,tab dulcoflex,tab amox
Read more
Paracetamol 500mg,combiflame,pantaproazole 40mg,cipzox,avil,cetrizine,dcold,tab augmentin 625mg,tab
Read more
Tab zerodol mr,tab aldigesic sp,tab buscogast,tab sinarest,tab montefer lc,tab digene,syp collinkuf
Read more
Tab. pantop 40,tab. zerodol sp,tab. limcee,tab. meftal spas,tab digene,tab. crocin plus,tab. stimet
Read more
Tab. pantop 40,tab. zerodol sp,tab. limcee,tab. meftal spas,tab digene,tab. crocin plus,tab. stimet
Read more
of your Industry type