Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Zerodol Mr,Tab Aldigesic Sp,Tab Buscogast,Tab Sinarest,Tab Montefer Lc,Tab Digene,Syp Collinkuf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5201891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amresh Kumar Yadav
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.N. PHARMA | - | 31-07-2024 18:30:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARCHANA MEDICARI | - | 31-07-2024 12:14:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KUNDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2024 18:28:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS | - | 01-08-2024 13:55:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OVERSEAS TRADERS | - | 31-07-2024 13:05:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | r.g formulation | - | 14-08-2024 00:45:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHIVAAY ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2024 12:37:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 17-08-2024 17:40:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAAY ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB ZERODOL MR,TAB ALDIGESIC SP,TAB BUSCOGAST,TAB SINAREST,TAB MONTEFER LC,TAB DIGENE,SYP COLLINKUF | 90605.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KUNDRA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB ZERODOL MR,TAB ALDIGESIC SP,TAB BUSCOGAST,TAB SINAREST,TAB MONTEFER LC,TAB DIGENE,SYP COLLINKUF | 91288.50 | L2 |
| 3 | A.N. PHARMA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB ZERODOL MR,TAB ALDIGESIC SP,TAB BUSCOGAST,TAB SINAREST,TAB MONTEFER LC,TAB DIGENE,SYP COLLINKUF | 91560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OVERSEAS TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TAB ZERODOL MR,TAB ALDIGESIC SP,TAB BUSCOGAST,TAB SINAREST,TAB MONTEFER LC,TAB DIGENE,SYP COLLINKUF | 98190.00 | L4 |