Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Const Of Concrete Road From The House Of Bapi Mondal To Kalishankar Sardar At Srikrishnanagar Id 67769026
|
| Description |
U Const Of Concrete Road From The House Of Bapi Mondal To Kalishankar Sardar At Srikrishnanagar&Amp#X0d
Id 67769026&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_698512_2 |
|
Reference Number |
105/NGP/15TH FC/UNTIED/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | srikrishnanager |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1521983 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road repair from brindakhali shridhar sardar house to bapi sardar house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali shridhar sardar house to bapi sardar house
Read moreU const of concrete road from house of sushil mondal house to house of meghnad mondal at bejpukur id-67769659
U const of concrete road from house of sushil mondal house to house of meghnad mondal at bejpukur id-67769659
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bapi mondal house to sepai mondal house
Construction of concrete road from bapi mondal house to sepai mondal house
Read moreU const. of tiles pilling (guardwall) from the pond of ranajit mondal to the pond of rampada mondal at srikrishnanagar
U const. of tiles pilling (guardwall) from the pond of ranajit mondal to the pond of rampada mondal at srikrishnanagar
Read moreU const. of tiles pilling (guardwall) from the pond of ranajit mondal to the pond of rampada mondal at srikrishnanagar
U const. of tiles pilling (guardwall) from the pond of ranajit mondal to the pond of rampada mondal at srikrishnanagar
Read moreU const. of tiles pilling (guardwall) from the pond of ranajit mondal to the pond of rampada mondal at srikrishnanagar
U const. of tiles pilling (guardwall) from the pond of ranajit mondal to the pond of rampada mondal at srikrishnanagar
Read moreRepairing and up gradation to concrete road from bapi mondal house towards dipak mondal house at shibchandrapur (activity id 109540777 of 2025-26)
Repairing and up gradation to concrete road from bapi mondal house towards dipak mondal house at shibchandrapur (activity id 109540777 of 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of bapi mondal to house of halo sardar (2nd call)
Construction of pcc road from house of bapi mondal to house of halo sardar, 150 ft. long 6 ft. wide, sansad- xv at dhulagori gram panchayat, under 5th sfc (tied fund)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of manimohan mondal to house of mimi sardar id 117371976
Construction of cement concrete road from house of manimohan mondal to house of mimi sardar id 117371976
Read moreConst of concrete road from bapi ghosh house to anup ghosh house at kurumba activity id 89925405
Const of concrete road from bapi ghosh house to anup ghosh house at kurumba activity id 89925405
Read moreof your Industry type