Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ring 765 12 730 K As Per Qai Rubber Cqa Icv 005 Dec 2003,Framing To Drg.No 765 49 55 As Per Qai Rubb
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3700848
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 17, 2023 15:02
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GAGAN INDUSTRIES - 07-08-2023 11:49:42 MSE Evaluated
2 HAT RUBBERS - 07-08-2023 12:30:53 N/A Evaluated
3 J.K.RUBBER PRODUCTS - 07-08-2023 13:39:40 MSE Evaluated
4 RUBBER CRAFT INDUSTRIES - 30-07-2023 16:29:53 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise