Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gasket 675 05 97 As Per Qai Rubber Cqa Icv 005 Dec 2003,Gasket 765 05 172 As Per Qai Rubber Cqa Icv
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3909703
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2023 15:25
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMOUR TECHNO INDUSTRIES - 24-09-2023 15:59:10 MSE Evaluated
2 HMD INDUSTRY - 25-09-2023 10:08:39 MSE Evaluated
3 M/S APT ENGINEERING WORKS - 23-09-2023 19:19:44 MSE Evaluated
4 PIONEER INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES - 24-09-2023 22:52:16 MSE Evaluated
5 ROCKFORD RUBBERTEXT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-09-2023 08:46:36 MSE Evaluated
6 RUBBER CRAFT INDUSTRIES - 24-09-2023 16:37:53 MSE Evaluated
7 RUBBER EQUIPMENT & ENGINEERING CO PVT LTD - 23-09-2023 14:20:05 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise