Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Road And Drainage System From H No 7312 To H No 7308 And H No 59 To H No 60 Prem Nagar In Ward No 69 Kpz Kamla Nagar
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Road And Drainage System From H No 7312 To H No 7308 And H No 59 To H No 60 Prem Nagar In Ward No 69 Kpz Kamla Nagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_219147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/9093/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, KAMLA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243371 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 7318 to hno 7312 prem nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 7318 to hno 7312 prem nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp dev of footpath and boundary wall of park infront of hno 13/21 shakti nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Imp dev of footpath and boundary wall of park infront of hno 13/21 shakti nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 14 to h.no. 7364 prem nagar in ward no. 69 kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 14 to h.no. 7364 prem nagar in ward no. 69 kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno 25a to 30a gulabi bagh flats in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 25a to 30a gulabi bagh flats in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 26/1, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 26/1, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 13/10, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 13/10, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./ stg. of road from satyawati road to spark mall kamla nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ stg. of road from satyawati road to spark mall kamla nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp./ dev. of drainage system at different locations in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of drainage system at different locations in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 7317 to h.no. 7328 prem nagar gali no. 2 in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 7317 to h.no. 7328 prem nagar gali no. 2 in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type