Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Footpath And Boundary Wall Of Park Infront Of H No 13/21 Shakti Nagar In Ward No 69 Kpz Kamla Nagar
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Footpath And Boundary Wall Of Park Infront Of H No 13/21 Shakti Nagar In Ward No 69 Kpz Kamla Nagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_222122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/10047/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, KAMLA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247267 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 17 block, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 26/1, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 26/1, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. intersection of 13/10, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Imp./dev. intersection of 13/10, shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./ dev. of footpath of park infront of h.no. 11a dda flat gulabi bagh in ward 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of footpath of park infront of h.no. 11a dda flat gulabi bagh in ward 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno 7318 to hno 7312 prem nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 7318 to hno 7312 prem nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno 7312 to hno 7308 and hno 59 to hno 60 prem nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 7312 to hno 7308 and hno 59 to hno 60 prem nagar in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 39/20 block 39 shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 39/20 block 39 shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 14/23, 14 block shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of mpl. park opposite h.no. 14/23, 14 block shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system in block 9 kacha pakka shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz. kamla nagar
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system in block 9 kacha pakka shakti nagar in ward no. 69/kpz. kamla nagar
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno 25a to 30a gulabi bagh flats in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 25a to 30a gulabi bagh flats in ward no 69 kpz kamla nagar
Read moreof your Industry type