Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance Of Veral Khopi District Border Road Mdr 19 Km 0/00 To 30/600 Taluka Khed District Ratnagiri
Description
One Year Maintenance Of Veral Khopi District Border Road Mdr 19 Km 0/00 To 30/600 Taluka Khed District Ratnagiri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_920543_15
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_11_2023_2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 28300
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 29, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1159 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.