Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Erection Testing Commissioning Of I.132 Kv Ss At Mambattu Ii.132 Kv Multicircuit Line 3.5 Km By Making Double Lilo Of Existing 132 Kv Sullurpeta Cherivi Dc Line To Proposed 132 Kv Ss Mambattu In Spsr Nellore District On Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
Supply Erection Testing Commissioning Of I.132 Kv Ss At Mambattu Ii.132 Kv Multicircuit Line 3.5 Km By Making Double Lilo Of Existing 132 Kv Sullurpeta Cherivi Dc Line To Proposed 132 Kv Ss Mambattu In Spsr Nellore District On Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 773778 |
|
Reference Number |
APT-e-53/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 37.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 132 kv ss rajendra nagar and 132 kv multi circuit line 10 km by making single lilo of existing 132 kv nellore atmakur line to proposed 132 kv ss rajendra nagar in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 132 kv ss rajendra nagar and 132 kv multi circuit line 10 km by making single lilo of existing 132 kv nellore atmakur line to proposed 132 kv ss rajendra nagar in spsr nellore district on turnkey basis
Read moreLilo of 132 kv maniya-marena line upto 132 kv gss,ambika
Lilo of 132 kv maniya-marena line upto 132 kv gss,ambika(dholpur) on labour rate contract
Read moreLilo of 132 kv hindaun-baseri line upto 132 kv gss, dhindhora
Lilo of 132 kv hindaun-baseri line upto 132 kv gss, dhindhora on labour rate
Read moreLilo of 132 kv sc lalsot toonga line for 132 kv gss sanwasa
Lilo of 132 kv sc lalsot toonga line for 132 kv gss sanwasa
Read moreLilo of 132 kv sc dausa toonga line for 132 kv gss lawan
Lilo of 132 kv sc dausa toonga line for 132 kv gss lawan
Read moreLilo of 132 kv sc bayana roopwas line for 132 kv gss rudawal
Lilo of 132 kv sc bayana roopwas line for 132 kv gss rudawal
Read moreLilo of 132 kv sc weir- khataoti line for 132 kv gss berkheda
Lilo of 132 kv sc weir- khataoti line for 132 kv gss berkheda
Read more1 lilo of 132 kv manglore asahi line n manglore air liquid line 2 lilo of 132 kv kathgodam rudrapur line 3 lilo of 132 kv khatima sitarganj line 4 stringing of second circuit of 132 kv d c transmission line on panther conductor from pithoragarh pg
1 lilo of 132 kv manglore asahi line n manglore air liquid line 2 lilo of 132 kv kathgodam rudrapur line 3 lilo of 132 kv khatima sitarganj line 4 stringing of second circuit of 132 kv d c transmission line on panther conductor from pithoragarh pg
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv lilo of 132kv chittorgarh-sawa line for 132 kv gss ghatiyawali
Construction of 132 kv lilo of 132kv chittorgarh-sawa line for 132 kv gss ghatiyawali
Read moreLilo of 132 kv majra laltappar line at proposed 132 kv substation araghar dehradun through 132 kv underground cable
Lilo of 132 kv majra laltappar line at proposed 132 kv substation araghar dehradun through 132 kv underground cable
Read moreof your Industry type