Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lighting Arrangement Sport Complex Of Village Yakubpur In Sector 86, Noida
|
| Description |
Providing Lighting Arrangement Sport Complex Of Village Yakubpur In Sector 86, Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_927163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/DGM(E/M)/S M.(E and M)-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1601120 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement at sector-136, noida
Providing lighting arrangement at sector-136, noida
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in sector-46, noida
Providing lighting arrangement in sector-46, noida
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement external road at salarpur, noida
Providing lighting arrangement external road at salarpur, noida
Read moreProviding street lighting arrangement in sector-150 noida
Providing street lighting arrangement in sector-150 noida
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Providing lighting arrangement in surrounding of pond village-shahpur and park of village-nagli wazidpur noida.
Read moreProviding facade lighting arrangement for sector 18 underpass, noida
Providing facade lighting arrangement for sector 18 underpass, noida
Read moreProviding street lighting arrangement in duplex sector-135, noida
Providing street lighting arrangement in duplex sector-135, noida
Read moreof your Industry type