Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Pipe Culvert Of 4 Rx1.00 M Dia At Km 1/8 Of Adavuladeevi Palarevu Road In Bapatla District.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Pipe Culvert O F 4 R X 1.00m Dia. At Km 1/8 Of Adavuladeevi Palarevu Road In Bapatla District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772792 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RB/BPT/164/2024-25dated 05.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 971 |
| EMD | 27500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 4rx1.00 m dia at km 2/2 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 4r x 1.00m dia. at km 2/2 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 4rx1.00 m dia at km 1/6 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 4r x 1.00m dia. at km 1/6 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road inbapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x1.00m dia at km 0/10 of adavuladeevi- palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00m dia. at km 0/10 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.20m dia at km 3/4 of nizampatnam - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.20m dia. at km 3/4 ofnizampatnam - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Read moreProviding patch work to adavuladeevi- palarevu road from km 0/000 to 10/200 in bapatla district.
Providing patch work to adavuladeevi- palarevu road from km 0/000 to 10/200 in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert km 0/2 with 1 row of 1.20 m dia pipe culvert of vemuru - chinthalacheruvu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction pipe culvert km 0/2with 1 row of 1.20 m dia pipe culvert of vemuru - chintalacheruvu road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00 m dia at km 25/2 of repalle - nizampatnam road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00m dia at km 25 /2 of repalle - nizampatnam road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.00 m dia at km 0/2 of repalle - nizampatnam road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.00m dia at km 0 /2 of repalle - nizampatnam road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert at km 45.800 of guntur - chirala road in bapatla distrct.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert at km 45.800 of guntur-chirala road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert
Reconstruction of existing damaged pipe culvert by 2r x 1000 mm dia pipe culvert at km. 21/2-4 of etcherla - thotapalem road (sh-128) in srikakulam district
Read moreof your Industry type