Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extra Heavy Duty Hardend & Ground Revolving Center Mt 6 X 60 Degree With Four Bearing ( Grease Hole
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5453504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 20:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.P.SINGH MACHINERY PVT LTD | Make : HPSM Model : MT 6 Title : EXTRA HEAVY DUTY HARDEND & GROUND REVOLVING CENTER MT 6 X 60 DEGREE WITH FOUR BEARING ( GREASE HOLE | 19-10-2024 14:01:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MARUTHIRAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : EXTRA HEAVY DUTY REVOLVING CENTER 6 X 60 DEGREE Title : EXTRA HEAVY DUTY HARDEND & GROUND REVOLVING CENTER MT 6 X 60 DEGREE WITH FOUR BEARING ( GREASE HOLE | 06-10-2024 11:59:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRABHA ENTERPRISES | Make : TOOLTECH/RR Model : MT6 Title : EXTRA HEAVY DUTY HARDEND & GROUND REVOLVING CENTER MT 6 X 60 DEGREE WITH FOUR BEARING ( GREASE HOLE | 21-10-2024 14:07:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SRI GANESH TOOLS & ENGINEERING | Make : SRI GANESH (PRASHTECH) Model : P/N1300 MT6 & P/N130.200.0 MT6 STANDARD TIP Title : EXTRA HEAVY DUTY HARDEND & GROUND REVOLVING CENTER MT 6 X 60 DEGREE WITH FOUR BEARING ( GREASE HOLE | 21-10-2024 12:01:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Revolving center mt6 super extra heavy duty four bearing design,revolving center mt6 jumbo compact
Read more
Extra heavy duty revolving centre
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRevolving center mt3,revolving center mt4,revolving center mt5- heavy duty,revolving center mt7- he
Read more
Revolving center mt3,revolving center mt4,revolving center mt5- heavy duty,revolving center mt7- he
Read more
Heavy duty revolving center mt-6 standard
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty revolving center mt-6 standard
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type