Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Giridih/Stpkg/27/2023 24
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From (I) T16 Jamua Koderma Road Buchrobad To Dongidih (L 6.400 Km.), (Ii) L021 Sh Chatro Deori Khijuri Road Nawagarh (Pandeydih) To Hathgarh (Pmgsy) (L 10.600 Km.), (Iii) L045 Kisgo To Ghutia (L 4.000 Km.), (Iv) T03 Jamua...
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_85325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/2023-24/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 30.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=114464 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from kisnidih to kharkhuddi via jamua (l-5.841 km.)
Construction of road from kisnidih to kharkhuddi via jamua (l-5.841 km.)&#x0d rwd/ee/deoghar/19/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge in l-28 s jamua se khamgada at ch 4.2 km from tarabari chowk
Construction of rcc bridge in l-28 s jamua se khamgada at ch 4.2 km from tarabari chowk
Read moreConstruction of road from gram jata teen muhan to karamdih charmuhan via jamua pul ghiwa nadi (l-0.450 km.)
Construction of road from gram jata teen muhan to karamdih charmuhan via jamua pul ghiwa nadi (l-0.450 km.)
Read moreRwd/koderma/12/srpkg-03/, special repair of road from (1). bandarchowkwa to dagarnawa (l-10.600 km.), (2). binda to simariya via gondo adawar (l-4.250 km.), (3). madanpur pwd raod to barakar via harladih (l-3.650 km.), (4). karipahari to dhubadih (l
Rwd/koderma/12/srpkg-03/, special repair of road from (1). bandarchowkwa to dagarnawa (l-10.600 km.), (2). binda to simariya via gondo adawar (l-4.250 km.), (3). madanpur pwd raod to barakar via harladih (l-3.650 km.), (4). karipahari to dhubadih (l
Read moreConstruction of road from devipur jamua main road to lalodhi to gram piperatol (l-3.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/36/2024-25
Construction of road from devipur jamua main road to lalodhi to gram piperatol (l-3.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/36/2024-25
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from nayanbari to sibadhan para (l045) (l-2.98km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.98 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read moreof your Industry type