Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapattanam Gp Annual Plan Pro No 157/24 25 Valapattanam Grampanchayathile Village Extension Officil T O I L E T N I R M M A N A M
|
| Description |
Toilet Addition
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/RETENDER /E-TENDER/3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | valapattanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139791 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 ayurveda hospital m a i n t e n a n c e i n c h a t h a m a n g a l a m gramapanchayath-pro no260 ward-16
Annual plan-2025-26 ayurveda hospital&#x0d m a i n t e n a n c e i n c h a t h a m a n g a l a m&#x0d gramapanchayath-pro no260 ward-16
Read moreN i t/m a t
Providing supplying various different material qr code and data loading namuna 8 for grampanchayat
Read moreN i t /m a t
Providing supplying various material for gramchaitnya and namuna 8 at grampanchayat(gp fund)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 -proj no - 2 6 8 / 2 5 - 2 6 - t s u n a m i r o a d m a i n t e n a n c e w a r d 1 5
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 -proj no -&#x0d 2 6 8 / 2 5 - 2 6 - tsunam i r o a d&#x0d m a i n t e nance w a rd 1 5
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Annual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Annual plan-construction of kallamkothippara a n g a n a v a d i t o i l e t
Read moreAnnual plan-(156/23-24) koduvally m u n i c i p a l i t y - v a t t i k k u n n u d w s s - maintanence-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25- m a h i n d r a r o a annual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25- m a h i n d r a r o a d r e t a r r i n gd r e t a r r i n g
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 98/2024-25-&#x0d m a h i n d r a r o a d r e t a r r i n g
Read moreof your Industry type