Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cd49 F Apc (Go H3) Anti Human/Mouse Antibody,Cd34 Pe (Hm34) Verified Reactivity= Mouse,Sca 1 Alexa Fl
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4192694
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 20, 2023 20:53
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Kamla Asiwal
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMPLICON BIOTECH Make : Biolegend Model : 313616 Title : CD49F-APC (GoH3) ANTI-HUMAN/MOUSE ANTIBODY 08-12-2023 13:44:04 N/A Disqualified
2 GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION Make : Miltenyi Biotec/Biolegend Model : Miltenyi Biotec/Biolegend Title : Various antibodies 21-11-2023 16:52:32 N/A Qualified
3 PIONEER BIO SOLUTION Make : BIOLEGEND Model : 313616 Title : APC anti-human/mouse CD49f Antibody 11-12-2023 14:58:45 N/A Qualified
4 PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO Make : NA Model : 313616 Title : CD49F-APC (GoH3) ANTI-HUMAN/MOUSE ANTIBODY 07-12-2023 14:42:43 N/A Qualified
5 VIGNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS Make : Antibody Model : CD49 Title : CD49F-APC (GoH3) ANTI-HUMAN/MOUSE ANTIBODY 11-12-2023 14:36:01 N/A Qualified
6 VINAYAK PHARMA CHEM STEEL & ENGG Make : NA Model : NA Title : CD49F-APC (GoH3) ANTI-HUMAN/MOUSE ANTIBODY 09-12-2023 16:49:05 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VIGNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS Item Categories : CD49F-APC (GoH3) ANTI-HUMAN/MOUSE ANTIBODY,CD34-PE (HM34) VERIFIED REACTIVITY= MOUSE,SCA-1-ALEXA FL 360573.00 L1
2 PIONEER BIO SOLUTION Item Categories : CD49F-APC (GoH3) ANTI-HUMAN/MOUSE ANTIBODY,CD34-PE (HM34) VERIFIED REACTIVITY= MOUSE,SCA-1-ALEXA FL 427462.00 L2
3 PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO Item Categories : CD49F-APC (GoH3) ANTI-HUMAN/MOUSE ANTIBODY,CD34-PE (HM34) VERIFIED REACTIVITY= MOUSE,SCA-1-ALEXA FL 495482.00 L3
4 GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION Item Categories : CD49F-APC (GoH3) ANTI-HUMAN/MOUSE ANTIBODY,CD34-PE (HM34) VERIFIED REACTIVITY= MOUSE,SCA-1-ALEXA FL 576990.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise