Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Situated On Agricultural Land Gram Bajhera Ri Circle Aantri Tehsil Chinor Survey No. 373/2 Area 0.867 Hec.
|
| Description |
Situated On Agricultural Land Gram Bajhera Ri Circle Aantri Tehsil Chinor Survey No. 373/2 Area 0.867 Hec.
|
| Organisation | District Collectorate | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DC_505038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SOP/GWL/SDMBHITARWAR/2026/01 |
| Tender Fee | 2368 |
| EMD | 93636 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHITARWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608573 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor total area 2.184 hec.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor total area 2.184 hec.
Read moreSituated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 395/1 area 0.105 hec.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 395/1 area 0.105 hec.
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village rairu patwari halka no. ri circle purani chawni tehsil gwalior rural survey no. 1567/2 area 0.219 hec
Located on agricultural land village rairu patwari halka no. ri circle purani chawni tehsil gwalior rural survey no. 1567/2 area 0.219 hec
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 3.376 hec.
Located on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 3.376 hec.
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 2.236 hec.
Located on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 2.236 hec.
Read moreRequest for proposal for disposal of mortgaged residential plots in prestige -5 colony, village -datoda, tehsil - dr. ambedkar nagar mhow, district- indore (survey no. 609/2, 610/4, 610/5, and others) through freehold sale plot no. 373
Request for proposal for disposal of mortgaged residential plots in prestige -5 colony, village -datoda, tehsil - dr. ambedkar nagar mhow, district- indore (survey no. 609/2, 610/4, 610/5, and others) through freehold sale plot no. 373
Read moreof your Industry type