Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Paper Printing Services Quantity Based Nameplates & Signages; Digital; Acrylic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Kerala | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5700915 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 13:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Dahar Mohammed V P
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Kerala
Organisation:
Directorate Of Health Services
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FiveG Ads and Designs | 16-12-2024 19:02:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOLITE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-12-2024 05:38:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MUNEER A | 20-12-2024 07:22:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TECHNOMED SOLUTIONS | 20-12-2024 07:26:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLITE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Nameplates & Signages; Digital; Acrylic | 22000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MUNEER A | Item Categories : Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Nameplates & Signages; Digital; Acrylic | 47000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECHNOMED SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Nameplates & Signages; Digital; Acrylic | 55499.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FiveG Ads and Designs( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - Nameplates & Signages; Digital; Acrylic | 139670.00 | L4 |