Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of High Density Polyethylene Pipes Hdpe Pipe Material Grade Pn16 Pe100 Confirming To Is 4984 95 Read With Up To Date Latest Amendments For The Year 2021to22. Of The Following Dais.Hdpe Pipe 25mm 32mm Dia 40mm Dia. Quantity Details Are Enclosed
|
| Description |
Supply Of High Density Polyethylene Pipes Hdpe Pipe Material Grade Pn16 Pe100 Confirming To Is 4984 95 Read With Up To Date Latest Amendments For The Year 2021to22. Of The Following Dais.Hdpe Pipe 25mm 32mm Dia 40mm Dia. Quantity Details Are Enclosed
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_13987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
fresh e-tender 29 of PWD hyd div Zanskar24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padum Zanskar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=34901 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of highdensity polyethylene pipe hdpe pipe material grade pn16 pe100 confirming to is 498495 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021to22. of the following dias. hdpe pipe 25mm 32mm dia 40mm dia.quantity details are enclosed as
Supply of highdensity polyethylene pipe hdpe pipe material grade pn16 pe100 confirming to is 498495 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021to22. of the following dias. hdpe pipe 25mm 32mm dia 40mm dia.quantity details are enclosed as
Read morePipe: is: 4984, hdpe, pe100, pn6, flg, 400dn,pipe: is: 4984, hdpe, pe100, pn16, flg, 200mm
Read more
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021-22. of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 20mm,25mm, 32mm dia, 40mm dia,50mm dia ).
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021-22. of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 20mm,25mm, 32mm dia, 40mm dia,50mm dia ).
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm, 125
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm, 125
Read more250 mm od hdpe pipe pe100 pn 6/is 4984/1995, l- 10 m.,250 mm od hdpe pipe material pe100 pressure n
Read more
250 mm od hdpe pipe pe100 pn 6/is 4984/1995, l- 10 m.,250 mm od hdpe pipe material pe100 pressure n
Read more
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2023-24. of (hdpe pipe 63mm dia).
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2023-24. of (hdpe pipe 63mm dia).
Read morePreinsulated hdpe pipe materials grade pn16 pe100 confirming the hdpe pipes 20mm dia as per is 4984/2016 with latest amendment and puff insulated pipes approximate 50mm dia as per is 12436 density puff 40kg/m3 with outer jacketing hdpe pipe 125
Preinsulated hdpe pipe materials grade pn16 pe100 confirming the hdpe pipes 20mm dia as per is 4984/2016 with latest amendment and puff insulated pipes approximate 50mm dia as per is 12436 density puff 40kg/m3 with outer jacketing hdpe pipe 125
Read moreof your Industry type