Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preinsulated Hdpe Pipe Materials Grade Pn16 Pe100 Confirming The Hdpe Pipes 20mm Dia As Per Is 4984/2016 With Latest Amendment And Puff Insulated Pipes Approximate 50mm Dia As Per Is 12436 Density Puff 40 Kg/M3 With Outer Jacketing Hdpe Pipe 125
|
| Description |
Preinsulated Hdpe Pipe Materials Grade Pn16 Pe100 Confirming The Hdpe Pipes 20mm Dia As Per Is 4984/2016 With Latest Amendment And Puff Insulated Pipes Approximate 50mm Dia As Per Is 12436 Density Puff 40 Kg/M3 With Outer Jacketing Hdpe Pipe 125
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender 136 of PHE Division Kargil of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PHE/I and FC Circle Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pipe: is: 4984, hdpe, pe100, pn6, flg, 400dn,pipe: is: 4984, hdpe, pe100, pn16, flg, 200mm
Read more
250 mm od hdpe pipe pe100 pn 6/is 4984/1995, l- 10 m.,250 mm od hdpe pipe material pe100 pressure n
Read more
250 mm od hdpe pipe pe100 pn 6/is 4984/1995, l- 10 m.,250 mm od hdpe pipe material pe100 pressure n
Read more
Supply of high density polyethylene pipes hdpe pipe material grade pn16 pe100 confirming to is 4984 95 read with up to date latest amendments for the year 2021to22. of the following dais.hdpe pipe 25mm 32mm dia 40mm dia. quantity details are enclosed
Supply of high density polyethylene pipes hdpe pipe material grade pn16 pe100 confirming to is 4984 95 read with up to date latest amendments for the year 2021to22. of the following dais.hdpe pipe 25mm 32mm dia 40mm dia. quantity details are enclosed
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm, 125
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm, 125
Read moreof your Industry type