Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Eb Poles And Transformers In Km 77/850 78/220, Km 77/210 77/530, Km 77/200 77/750, Km 75/335 75/620
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Eb Poles And Transformers In Km 77/850 78/220, Km 77/210 77/530, Km 77/200 77/750, Km 75/335 75/620
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_773931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.No.2/23-24/DO/Dt.25.9.23 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DE(NH)GObichettipalayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 77/850-78/220, km 77/210-77/530, km 77/200-77/750, km 75/335-75/620
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 77/850-78/220, km 77/210-77/530, km 77/200-77/750, km 75/335-75/620 for the work of widening the existing 2 lane carriageway to 2 lane with paved shoulders from with km 70/0-85/0 of nh 544
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 77/550- 77/800
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 77/550- 77/800
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 71/850-72/260
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 71/850-72/260
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/850
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/850
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 71/320-71/850
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 71/320-71/850
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 75/650- 75/870
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 75/650- 75/870
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 75/130- 75/330
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 75/130- 75/330
Read moreProviding wbm and bt on sherpe smashanbhumi road in km 0/335 to 0/750 tal kankavli
Providing wbm and bt on sherpe smashanbhumi road in km 0/335 to 0/750 tal kankavli
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6 for the work of widening the existing 2 lane carriageway to 2 lane with paved shoulders from with km 70/0-85/0 of nh 544h in
Read moreof your Industry type