Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Eb Poles And Transformers In Km 76/100 76/450, Km 78/6 78/850 Km 81/4 81/900, Km 81/900 82/6
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Eb Poles And Transformers In Km 76/100 76/450, Km 78/6 78/850 Km 81/4 81/900, Km 81/900 82/6 For The Work Of Widening The Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders From With Km 70/0 85/0 Of Nh 544 H In
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_781834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.No.5/23-24/DO/Dt.18.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the DE(NH) Gobi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/850
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/850
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/6
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 82/8-83/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 82/8-83/6
Read moreStrengthening work of daboh poonch gursarayan tikamgarh road (sh-131) km 77(650), 78(350), 81(650), 82, 83(350), 91(650), 92(850) in jhansi district.
Strengthening work of daboh poonch gursarayan tikamgarh road (sh-131) km 77(650), 78(350), 81(650), 82, 83(350), 91(650), 92(850) in jhansi district.
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation of two lane with paved shoulder on balance section of 4.53 km long katol-warud section of nh 353-j (km 67/100 to km 67/885 km 76/100 to km 77/060 km 80/450 to km 81/520 km 82/000 to km 82/230 km 82/400 to 82/610
Rehabilitation and up-gradation of two lane with paved shoulder on balance section of 4.53 km long katol-warud section of nh 353-j (km 67/100 to km 67/885 km 76/100 to km 77/060 km 80/450 to km 81/520 km 82/000 to km 82/230 km 82/400 to 82/610
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 77/850-78/220, km 77/210-77/530, km 77/200-77/750, km 75/335-75/620
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 77/850-78/220, km 77/210-77/530, km 77/200-77/750, km 75/335-75/620
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 77/850-78/220, km 77/210-77/530, km 77/200-77/750, km 75/335-75/620
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 77/850-78/220, km 77/210-77/530, km 77/200-77/750, km 75/335-75/620 for the work of widening the existing 2 lane carriageway to 2 lane with paved shoulders from with km 70/0-85/0 of nh 544
Read moreShifting of eb poles at km 6 450 to 7 000 lhs of tirunelveli bypass road
Shifting of eb poles at km 6 450 to 7 000 lhs of tirunelveli bypass road
Read moreof your Industry type