Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Eb Poles And Transformers In Km 82/8 83/6
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Eb Poles And Transformers In Km 82/8 83/6
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_823977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNNo01/24-25/DO/Dt.28.8.24(22) |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thoppur-Mettur-Bhavani-Erode road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=865891 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 83/6-83/10
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 83/6-83/10
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 83/10 -84/2
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 83/10 -84/2
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 78/4-78/6
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6 for the work of widening the existing 2 lane carriageway to 2 lane with paved shoulders from with km 70/0-85/0 of nh 544h in
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 70/800- 71/200
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 70/800- 71/200
Read moreof your Industry type