Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Supply Pb 03 A For Lhb Coaches . Knorr Bremse Kb1 Part No Stn 25089 As Per Drg.No. Kb1 Part No 25089 Specn: Knorr Bremse Kb1 Part No Stn 25089
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106528206 |
|
Reference Number |
NB242029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106528206/viewNitPdf_4776568.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Power supply card pb 03 a, make: knorr-bremse part no. stn25089 for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency brake accelerator eb3 s/l with bracket for lhb excise duty -- coaches. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 as per drg.no. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 specn: part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency brake accelerator eb3 s/l with bracket for lhb excise duty -- coaches. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 as per drg.no. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 specn: part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency brake accelerator eb3 s/l with bracket for lhb excise duty -- coaches. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 as per drg.no. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 specn: part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency brake accelerator eb3 s/l with bracket for lhb excise duty -- coaches. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 as per drg.no. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 specn: part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure tank/air reservoir 75 litres. as per drg.no. knorr bremse part no. ii70567 for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure tank 125 litres. as per drg.no. knorr bremse part no. 17955/125 x 105 for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure tank 125 litres. as per drg.no. knorr bremse part no. 17955/125 x 105 for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLhb brake cylinder (lh) for lhb coaches to knorr bremse part no. ii82515/704
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLhb brake cylinder (lh) for lhb coaches to knorr bremse part no. ii82515/704.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type