Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Instrument Transformers And Lightning Arresters At 132 K V Mrs Rrcat, Indore
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Instrument Transformers And Lightning Arresters At 132 K V Mrs Rrcat, Indore
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_RRCAT_766466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RRCAT/E/2023/15 dated 25.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RRCAT, Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of instrument transformers and lightning arresters at 132 kv mrs rrcat, indore
Replacement of instrument transformers and lightning arresters at 132 kv mrs rrcat, indore
Read moreReplacement of 11/0.433 kv station transformers at 132 kv mrs in rrcat, indore
Replacement of 11/0.433 kv station transformers at 132 kv mrs in rrcat, indore
Read moreProcurement and fixing of 132 kv and 33 kv lightning arresters at 220 kv substation jhajhra
Procurement and fixing of 132 kv and 33 kv lightning arresters at 220 kv substation jhajhra
Read moreConstruction of rcc service trenches and allied works for 132 kv mrs substation and miscellaneous civil works for various laboratory buildings at rrcat indore
Construction of rcc service trenches and allied works for 132 kv mrs substation and miscellaneous civil works for various laboratory buildings at rrcat indore
Read moreFor supply of 11 kv and 33 kv lightning arresters
For supply of 11 kv and 33 kv lightning arresters
Read moreSupply of surge arresters at 132 kv substation, simli
Supply of surge arresters at 132 kv substation, simli&#x0d (karanprayag)
Read moreMeasurement of earth pit resistance and strengthening of earthing and lightning protection system at rrcat, indore.
Measurement of earth pit resistance and strengthening of earthing and lightning protection system at rrcat, indore.
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 132 kv substation khedar from 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x8 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 2x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x8 mva 132/11 kv transformers
Special estimate for augmentation of 132 kv substation khedar from 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x8 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 2x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x8 mva 132/11 kv transformers
Read moreof your Industry type