Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Biru Chakraborty House Towards Ruidas Para At Birrah Scheme Code 98508663
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Biru Chakraborty House Towards Ruidas Para At Birrah Scheme Code 98508663
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786001_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT9 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 5598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742214 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from biru chakraborty house towards ruidas para at birrah scheme code 98508663
Construction of concrete road from biru chakraborty house towards ruidas para at birrah scheme code 98508663
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bus stop towards ruidas para at birrah
Construction of concrete road from bus stop towards ruidas para at birrah
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tentule para towards ruidas para, mouza radhanagar, jl no 83
Construction of concrete road from tentule para towards ruidas para, mouza radhanagar, jl no 83
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sannyasi danga towards ghosh para at jambedia scheme code-98509247
Construction of concrete road from sannyasi danga towards ghosh para at jambedia scheme code-98509247
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho ganesh ruidas towards nabakumar ruidas at panchgachia.
Construction of concrete road from ho ganesh ruidas towards nabakumar ruidas at panchgachia.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manna para dahar towards bhairab sthan at pirrabani scheme code 98511646
Construction of concrete road from manna para dahar towards bhairab sthan at pirrabani scheme code 98511646
Read moreConst of cultural stage at jijira ruidas para manasatola.activity code- 68422405
Const of cultural stage at jijira ruidas para manasatola.activity code- 68422405
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ghosh para manasa mandir towards rabi ghorui house at kantabani scheme code 109830872
Construction of concrete road from ghosh para manasa mandir towards rabi ghorui house at kantabani scheme code 109830872
Read morePucca drain const ruidas para kalimandir to may ruidas house at bhatmura sansad sixteen activity code 67602369 tide
Pucca drain const ruidas para kalimandir to may ruidas house at bhatmura sansad sixteen activity code 67602369 tide
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from baul ruidas house towards canel at saradadebi sansad (activity code-109338965, village- beliatore)
Construction of concrete road from baul ruidas house towards canel at saradadebi sansad (activity code-109338965, village- beliatore)
Read moreof your Industry type