Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Pur Drinking Water System Plant Beside Sarkar Tappo At Hatpukur Under Nehemba Sansad Under Ashokgram Gram Panchayat Activity Code 95010305
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Pur Drinking Water System Plant Beside Sarkar Tappo At Hatpukur Under Nehemba Sansad Under Ashokgram Gram Panchayat Activity Code 95010305
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_816166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 11 SL 12 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814914 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside kistopur masjid at nehemba sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999774
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside kistopur masjid at nehemba sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999774
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nehemba mandalpara masjid towards house of imrul miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115862087
Construction of cc road from nehemba mandalpara masjid towards house of imrul miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115862087
Read moreInstallation of solar pur drinking water system plant beside house of mojidur miya at ashokgram-2 sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88998578
Installation of solar pur drinking water system plant beside house of mojidur miya at ashokgram-2 sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88998578
Read moreInstallation of solar pur drinking water system plant at ashokgram high school under ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88998527
Installation of solar pur drinking water system plant at ashokgram high school under ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88998527
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside pansiya sarkar house at garoa under rampur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999830
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside pansiya sarkar house at garoa under rampur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999830
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside chandan sarkar house at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 89000073
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside chandan sarkar house at purba bishnupur sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 89000073
Read moreInstallation of vending machine at nehemba high school at nehemba under ashokgram gram panchayat
Installation of vending machine at nehemba high school at nehemba under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreCc road from house of sadek miah towards blacktop road at doanipara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115291293
Cc road from house of sadek miah towards blacktop road at doanipara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115291293
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from zp road towards house of azahar miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115994439
Construction of covered pucca drain from zp road towards house of azahar miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115994439
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of kuddus miah towards house of marjina bibi at schoolpara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115864238
Construction of cc road from house of kuddus miah towards house of marjina bibi at schoolpara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115864238
Read moreof your Industry type