Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Kuddus Miah Towards House Of Marjina Bibi At Schoolpara Under Nehemba Sansad Under Ashokgram Garam Panchayat Activity Id 115864238
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Kuddus Miah Towards House Of Marjina Bibi At Schoolpara Under Nehemba Sansad Under Ashokgram Garam Panchayat Activity Id 115864238
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02 SL 06 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1199 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996871 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from nehemba mandalpara masjid towards house of imrul miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115862087
Construction of cc road from nehemba mandalpara masjid towards house of imrul miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115862087
Read moreCc road from house of sadek miah towards blacktop road at doanipara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115291293
Cc road from house of sadek miah towards blacktop road at doanipara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115291293
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from zp road towards house of azahar miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115994439
Construction of covered pucca drain from zp road towards house of azahar miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115994439
Read moreInstallation of vending machine at nehemba high school at nehemba under ashokgram gram panchayat
Installation of vending machine at nehemba high school at nehemba under ashokgram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nehemba mandalpara masjid towards house of imrul miah at nehemba sansad
Construction of cc road from nehemba mandalpara masjid towards house of imrul miah at nehemba sansad
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tubewell in front house of asif miah at purba raypur under raypur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115723500
Installation of mark-ii tubewell in front house of asif miah at purba raypur under raypur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115723500
Read moreConstruction of cc road from existing cc road towards house of majidur miah at bonpukur under nilahari sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115903874
Construction of cc road from existing cc road towards house of majidur miah at bonpukur under nilahari sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115903874
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain abbas alis house towards sainkhoir baropukur at ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115682995
Construction of pucca covered drain abbas alis house towards sainkhoir baropukur at ashokgram-i sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115682995
Read moreConstruction of cc road from majidur miya s towards jabbar miya s house at nehemba sangsad under no 11 ashokgram gram panchayat activity id 88975867
Construction of cc road from majidur miya s towards jabbar miya s house at nehemba sangsad under no 11 ashokgram gram panchayat activity id 88975867
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside kistopur masjid at nehemba sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999774
Installation of mark ii tubewell with platform beside kistopur masjid at nehemba sansad under ashokgram gram panchayat activity code 88999774
Read moreof your Industry type