Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nehemba Mandalpara Masjid Towards House Of Imrul Miah At Nehemba Sansad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nehemba Mandalpara Masjid Towards House Of Imrul Miah At Nehemba Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 07 SL 06 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOKGRAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2399034 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nehemba mandalpara masjid towards house of imrul miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115862087
Construction of cc road from nehemba mandalpara masjid towards house of imrul miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115862087
Read moreCc road from house of sadek miah towards blacktop road at doanipara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115291293
Cc road from house of sadek miah towards blacktop road at doanipara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115291293
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of kuddus miah towards house of marjina bibi at schoolpara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115864238
Construction of cc road from house of kuddus miah towards house of marjina bibi at schoolpara under nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115864238
Read moreConstruction of cc road from altaf miah house towards cc road at bhagurapara sansad
Construction of cc road from altaf miah house towards cc road at bhagurapara sansad
Read moreConsrtruction of cc road from masjid towards house of bablu miah at srirampur sangsad
Consrtruction of cc road from masjid towards house of bablu miah at srirampur sangsad
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from zp road towards house of azahar miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115994439
Construction of covered pucca drain from zp road towards house of azahar miah at nehemba sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115994439
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of payal ray towards house of khadem miah at chakahar east sansad
Construction of cc road from house of payal ray towards house of khadem miah at chakahar east sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of serajul miah to masjid
Construction of&#x0d cc road from the&#x0d house of serajul&#x0d miah to masjid
Read moreof your Industry type