Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 31.5 Mva, 66/11 Kv Coil Assembly Kit As Per Drawing No Tg A4 13316 Rev 0,Supply Of 20 Mva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6430125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of 31.5 mva, 66 11 kv angle washer as per drawing no tg-a4-13318 rev 0,supply of 20 mva, 110
Read more
Supply of 31.5 mva, 66 11 kv angle ring as per drawing no tg-a4-13317 rev 0,supply of 20 mva, 110 3
Read more
Supply of 31.5 mva 66 11 kv winding kit as per drawing no tg-a4-13315 rev 0,supply of 20 mva 110 33
Read more
Supply of 31.5 mva, 66 11 kv core insulation as per drawing no tga413308 rev0,supply of 31.5 mva 66
Read more
Supply of 10 mva job coil assembly kit as per our drawing no. tg-a4-13271 rev. 0,supply of 20 mva j
Read more
Supply of 10 mva, 110/11 kv job core kit as per our drawing no. tg-a4-13276 rev. 0,supply of 31.5 m
Read more
Supply of 31.5 mva ,66 11 kv job angle ring item no.1 as per our drawing no.tg-a4-13317 rev.0,suppl
Read more
of your Industry type