Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Mulbhut Fund/123/1 20/2023 24 Construction Of Concrete Road And Gutter At Ambika Nagar Area From Gufranpopatwale To Salim Bhai Sindakheda To Shadabagraa And Juber Shah To Vakil Chakki Office Shamshuddin To Rukhsana Shaikh House In Pr
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road And Gutter At Ambika Nagar Area From Gufranpopatwale To Salim Bhai Sindakheda To Shadabagraa And Juber Shah To Vakil Chakki Office Shamshuddin To Rukhsana Shaikh House In Pr No 11 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMCD_968696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/Mulbhut Fund/123/1-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 24941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Dmc, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cement concrete road from salim shaikh gavthan to kharedi mala at sandave
Cement concrete road from salim shaikh gavthan to kharedi mala at sandave tal. nagar dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConst. of ipb road from salim parshad office to juber master in ward no. 4 (only for l/c societies)
Const. of ipb road from salim parshad office to juber master in ward no. 4 (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road from salim lilgar nohra to iliyas ki chakki to main road ward no 13
Construction of interlocking road from salim lilgar nohra to iliyas ki chakki to main road ward no 13
Read moreSupply and erection of street light poles from shaikh salim to buddhavihar to hindu smashanbhumi at prabhag no. 6 under municipal council darwha
Supply and erection of street light poles from shaikh salim to buddhavihar to hindu smashanbhumi at prabhag no. 6 under municipal council darwha
Read moreProposed construction of c.c. road from h/o mohmad salim shaikh mehboob to h/o najib khan mehoob khan at azam colony ward no 13 in parbhani for p.c.m.c. parbhani
Proposed construction of c.c. road from h/o mohmad salim shaikh mehboob to h/o najib khan mehoob khan at azam colony ward no 13 in parbhani for p.c.m.c. parbhani
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund/123/13-20/2023-24 construction of cc road with ledstreet light at from shaikh ul kabir to bhila dada misatry to raju pinjari house in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road with ledstreet light at from shaikh ul kabir to bhila dada misatry to raju pinjari house in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer/ mulbhut fund 2024-25/59 construction of concrete road at ambika nagar area near ibrahim masjid from nisar bhai house to jishan bhai to saif patrakar house in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of concrete road at ambika nagar area near ibrahim masjid from nisar bhai house to jishan bhai to saif patrakar house in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund/123/2-20/2023-24 construction of cc road at ambika nagar area from shakil ansari house to sirajuddaren masjid and akhil ansari to mukhtar khatik house in pr no 11 dhule
Construction of cc road at ambika nagar area from shakil ansari house to sirajuddaren masjid and akhil ansari to mukhtar khatik house in pr no 11 dhule
Read moreLaying of 110mm hdpe pipe line from near dr. furkan, to h/o nafees, shamim(100mtr), h/o salim to h/o refeeq, shamim(40mtr), s/o chaudhary hardware to h/o babban(93mtr), naushad aata chakki to h/o gayasuddin(80mtr), shahanawaz school
Laying of 110mm hdpe pipe line from near dr. furkan, to h/o nafees, shamim(100mtr), h/o salim to h/o refeeq, shamim(40mtr), s/o chaudhary hardware to h/o babban(93mtr), naushad aata chakki to h/o gayasuddin(80mtr), shahanawaz school
Read moreof your Industry type